His Genius Wife Is A Superstar
ongoing

His Genius Wife Is A Superstar Novel

By Arriacross
4.5
0 Reads1664 Chapters

A notorious hacker, heir to a powerful criminal empire, is murdered when her organization is destroyed overnight. She awakens reborn in the body of Iris Long, a spoiled, wild teenage pop star. This unexpected second chance offers the formerly sheltered princess the freedom she always craved. Meanwhile, Jin Liwei, the nation's most formidable and unfeeling businessman, finds his heart unexpectedly stirred by the newly awakened Iris, who had previously pursued his younger brother. He becomes captivated by this surprising genius. As Iris embarks on a path to superstardom, aiming for unfettered freedom, Jin Liwei desires to possess her completely, never letting her go. Their intertwined journeys promise to shake the world amidst numerous trials. However, the looming threat of her past life’s shadows raises questions: can she maintain her dream of independence, and can Jin Liwei shield her from the ensuing dangers?

Read Now

Readers Also Liked

Explore

Description

Reborn as a pop star, a former underworld princess seeks freedom, but love binds her to a ruthless CEO. Arriacross's captivating romance novel, His Genius Wife Is A Superstar, plunges readers into a world where past and present collide in spectacular fashion. Imagine a life of unparalleled power, the heir to a criminal empire, a world-renowned hacker who commands respect and fear in equal measure. This was the life of the original Iris Long, a life brutally extinguished in a single, devastating night. But fate, in its unpredictable wisdom, offers a second chance. Reborn into the body of Iris…

Frequently Asked Questions for His Genius Wife Is A Superstar Novel

Who is the author of His Genius Wife Is A Superstar novel?+

His Genius Wife Is A Superstar novel is written by Arriacross.

How many chapters does His Genius Wife Is A Superstar novel have?+

His Genius Wife Is A Superstar novel currently has 700 chapters.

Is His Genius Wife Is A Superstar novel completed or ongoing?+

His Genius Wife Is A Superstar novel is currently ongoing.

What genre is His Genius Wife Is A Superstar novel?+

His Genius Wife Is A Superstar novel belongs to the Romance genre.

Where can I read His Genius Wife Is A Superstar novel online for free?+

You can read His Genius Wife Is A Superstar novel online for free on Novelblur.

What is His Genius Wife Is A Superstar novel about?+

A notorious hacker, heir to a powerful criminal empire, is murdered when her organization is destroyed overnight. She awakens reborn in the body of Iris Long, a spoiled, wild teenage pop star. This unexpected second chance offers the formerly sheltered princess the freedom she always craved. Meanwhile, Jin Liwei, the nation's most formidable and unfeeling businessman, finds his heart unexpectedly stirred by the newly awakened Iris, who had previously pursued his younger brother. He becomes capti

Is His Genius Wife Is A Superstar novel free to read online?+

Yes, His Genius Wife Is A Superstar novel is free to read online on Novelblur. Start reading His Genius Wife Is A Superstar novel free from Chapter 1 with no registration required.

How do I start reading His Genius Wife Is A Superstar novel?+

To read His Genius Wife Is A Superstar novel, simply visit Novelblur and open Chapter 1. His Genius Wife Is A Superstar novel read is available for free with no sign-up needed.

You May Also Like

National School Prince Is A GirlA Naive Short-tempered GirlTrapped with the CEOSkyfire AvenueHello, HeirShen Yin Wang ZuoI Turned Wild After Being Doted On By The Big BossesWARNING! Tsundere PresidentRun Away, This Civilization Is CheatingThe Tempestuous Consort – Wilfully Pampered by the Beastly HighnessEveryone Pampers the Small Blessing Who Has a Spatial Pocket!Beauty and the Beast: Wolf Hubby XOXOSir President, Your Stamina is Amazing!Unexpected Second Chance at LoveThe Savior is just a 3-Year-OldGoodnight Kiss from My Rumored HusbandAs An Immortal, I Only Learn Forbidden SkillsAfter Transmigrating into a Cannon Fodder Character in the 1980s, I Trash Them AllNurturing HumanityTop-notch Master Masquerading As Cannon Fodder Female CompanionMy Ferocious Tigress WifeBigshot Mr. Fu’s Wife is Sweet and WildScholar’s Advanced Technological SystemGlobal Evolution: I Have An Attribute BoardGodly Farmer Doctor: Arrogant Husband, Can't Afford To Offend!Coming of the Villain Boss!Ms. Tan Is The Real BossMy Secretary is a Little SweetYoung Master Mo, Are You Done Kissing?Big Shot Little Jiaojiao Breaks Her Persona AgainTrump Card Warm MarriageLittle Prodigal Alliance HeadLifetime of Bliss And Contentment With YouPerfect SuperstarThe Fake Rich Daughter Pampered By All Is A Famous CelebrityAstral Pet StoreThe Cannon Fodder and Her Mr. RightLord of the OasisReturn To The Past: I Won’t Choose Humility This Time!Rise Of The Demon GodThe Vampire & Her WitchDoomed to be Cannon FodderI Can Extract Game ItemsThe Villains' Pampering Is Too Great!Eternal Life from Taking Care of Master's WifeA Mistaken Marriage Match: Record of Washed GrievancesThe Substitute Bride: Indulged by the Obsessive CEOFantasy: Empress Wife, Cute Kids Cause Havoc in JiuzhouDemon Lord and His Unknown Child With the EmpressReincarnated as a Red Dragon, Discipline Makes Me Stronger!